尊龙凯时人生就是搏

兼容光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

Moxa光 ?

Moxa光?

我公司兼容摩沙Moxa 全系列光 ?椋

  • 摩沙Moxa GBIC光 ?
  • 摩沙Moxa SFP光 ?
  • 摩沙Moxa XFP光 ?
  • 摩沙Moxa SFP+光 ?
  • 摩沙Moxa X2光 ?
  • 摩沙Moxa XENPAK光 ?
  • 摩沙Moxa QSFP+光 ?
  • 摩沙Moxa CFP光 ?
  • 摩沙Moxa GEPON-OLT光 ?椤PON-ONU光 ?
  • 摩沙Moxa GPON-OLT光 ?椤PON-ONU光 ?
  • 摩沙Moxa 10GEPON-OLT光 ?椤10GEPON-ONU光 ?
  • 摩沙Moxa XGPON-OLT光 ?椤GPON-ONU光 ?
  • 摩沙Moxa CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP光 ?

Nortel光 ?

FT  CWDM-SFPGE-1531

SFP-10GLRLC

       尊龙凯时人生就是搏专业研爆发产SFP-10GLRLC,摩莎SFP-10GLRLC光 ?,摩莎SFP-10GLRLC光 ?,100%完美兼容摩莎Moxa交换机,路由器,EPON,GPON,10G EPON,10G GPON,WDM PON,基站等等全系列设备.

FT  CWDM-SFPGE-1531

SFP-10GSRLC

       尊龙凯时人生就是搏专业研爆发产SFP-10GSRLC,摩莎SFP-10GSRLC光 ?,摩莎SFP-10GSRLC光 ?,100%完美兼容摩莎Moxa交换机,路由器,EPON,GPON,10G EPON,10G GPON,WDM PON,基站等等全系列设备.

FT  CWDM-SFPGE-1531

SFP-1FELLC-T

尊龙凯时人生就是搏专业研爆发产SFP-1FELLC-T,摩莎SFP-1FELLC-T光 ?,摩莎Moxa SFP-1FELLC-T光 ?,100%完美兼容摩莎Moxa交换机,路由器,EPON,GPON,10G EPON,10G GPON,WDM PON,基站等等全系列设备.

FT  CWDM-SFPGE-1531

SFP-1FEMLC-T

尊龙凯时人生就是搏专业研爆发产SFP-1FEMLC-T,摩莎SFP-1FELLC-T光 ?,摩莎Moxa SFP-1FELLC-T光 ?,100%完美兼容摩莎Moxa交换机,路由器,EPON,GPON,10G EPON,10G GPON,WDM PON,基站等等全系列设备.

FT  CWDM-SFPGE-1531

SFP-1FESLC-T

尊龙凯时人生就是搏专业研爆发产SFP-1FESLC-T,摩莎SFP-1FESLC-T光 ?,摩莎MoxaSFP-1FESLC-T光 ?,100%完美兼容摩莎Moxa交换机,路由器,EPON,GPON,10G EPON,10G GPON,WDM PON,基站等等全系列设备.

SFP-1G10ALC

SFP-1G10ALC

WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 10 km transmission; TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

SFP-1G10ALC-T

SFP-1G10ALC-T

WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 10 km transmission; TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

SFP-1G10BLC

SFP-1G10BLC

SFP-1G10BLC:WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 10 km transmission; TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

SFP-1G10BLC-T

SFP-1G10BLC-T

SFP-1G10BLC-T:WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 10 km transmission; TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

SFP-1G20ALC

SFP-1G20ALC

SFP-1G20ALC:WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 20 km transmission; TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

SFP-1G20ALC-T

SFP-1G20ALC-T

SFP-1G20BLC-T:WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 20 km transmission; TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

SFP-1G20BLC

SFP-1G20BLC

SFP-1G20BLC:WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 20 km transmission; TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

SFP-1G20BLC-T

SFP-1G20BLC-T

SFP-1G20BLC-T: WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 20 km transmission; TX1550 nm, RX1310 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

SFP-1G40ALC

SFP-1G40ALC

SFP-1G40ALC:WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 40 km transmission; TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

SFP-1G40ALC-T

SFP-1G40ALC-T

SFP-1G40ALC-T:WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 40 km transmission; TX1310 nm, RX1550 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

[12  >>  

Search

【网站地图】【sitemap】
友情链接:MGM美高梅登录中心  尊龙凯时  asiagame  尊龙凯时人生就是博  乐鱼体育  欧博ALLBET  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  尊龙凯时  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  AG8亚洲国际游戏  365速发国际  尊龙凯时  彩神ll购彩大厅  ag亚娱集团  sunbet